Listing Courtesy of: IOWA AOR / Agency Iowa - Contact: adam@agencyiowa.com
9110 Spring Crest Lane West Des Moines, IA 50266
Pending (185 Days)
MLS #:
729366
Taxes
$4,494
Lot Size
2,614 SQFT
Type
Condo
Year Built
2022
Style
Two Story
School District
Waukee
County
Dallas County
Listed By
Adam Bentz, Agency Iowa, Contact: adam@agencyiowa.com
Source
IOWA AOR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 5:27 AM GMT-0500
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Listing Price History
Apr 06, 2026
Price Changed
$310,000
-1%
-$2,000
Mar 17, 2026
Price Changed
$312,000
-1%
-$2,000
Feb 18, 2026
Price Changed
$314,000
0%
-$1,000
Nov 10, 2025
Price Changed
$315,000
-1%
-$3,500
Oct 29, 2025
Listed
$318,500
-
-
Additional Information: Agency Iowa | adam@agencyiowa.com
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
Description